LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Willian Kessley
Songs
The Lazy Song [Ao Vivo]
The Lazy Song [Ao Vivo]HERCULA and Willian Kessley

1:33

Goosebumps
GoosebumpsBRUSA FUNK, DJ Pett and Willian Kessley

1:41

I'm Yours [Ao Vivo]
I'm Yours [Ao Vivo]HERCULA and Willian Kessley

2:03

Happy / Reinventar / Careless Whisper / 1 Metro e 65 [Ao Vivo]
Happy / Reinventar / Careless Whisper / 1 Metro e 65 [Ao Vivo]HERCULA, Rafael Oliveira and Willian Kessley

7:02

Monalisa / Mirrors / Te Esperando / Always [Ao Vivo]
Monalisa / Mirrors / Te Esperando / Always [Ao Vivo]HERCULA, Willian Kessley and Ed Paes

6:18

I Feel Good / Whisky a Gogo / Have You Ever Seen The Rain [Ao Vivo]
I Feel Good / Whisky a Gogo / Have You Ever Seen The Rain [Ao Vivo]HERCULA, Rafael Oliveira and Willian Kessley

2:21

Sinais [Ao Vivo]
Sinais [Ao Vivo]HERCULA and Willian Kessley

2:19

MTG Lose Control
MTG Lose ControlBRUSA FUNK, Willian Kessley and Gustavinho o Mago

3:00

I Have Nothing [Ao Vivo]
I Have Nothing [Ao Vivo]HERCULA and Willian Kessley

1:37

MTG Girl I Like You
MTG Girl I Like YouBRUSA FUNK, DJ Pett and Willian Kessley

2:17

Fato Consumado [Ao Vivo]
Fato Consumado [Ao Vivo]HERCULA and Willian Kessley

1:57

MTG BLAME
MTG BLAMEBRUSA FUNK, DJ Pett and Willian Kessley

2:16

Dormi na Praça [Ao Vivo]
Dormi na Praça [Ao Vivo]HERCULA and Willian Kessley

1:49

Lose Control - Sped UP
Lose Control - Sped UPBRUSA FUNK, Willian Kessley and mlltrnx

2:36

Fora da Lei [Ao Vivo]
Fora da Lei [Ao Vivo]HERCULA and Willian Kessley

1:22

Lose Cont - Slowed
Lose Cont - SlowedBRUSA FUNK, Willian Kessley and mlltrnx

3:33

Fique em Paz
Fique em PazMusical Clave de Sol, Sarah Cristina, Willian Kessley, Erickson Nunes, Evelyn Brito, Eduardo Alfaix and Leonardo Dornelas

5:22

Pensa em Mim
Pensa em MimCaik and Willian Kessley

3:46

SMACK THAT
SMACK THATBRUSA FUNK, DJ Pett and Willian Kessley

1:18