LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

We Are Not The Same

Songs
Nothing Is Impossible
Nothing Is ImpossibleAnne Wilson and We Are Not The Same

I surrender
I surrenderWe Are Not The Same, Anne Wilson, theARTist and Terian

Life, Truth
Life, TruthTerian, Anne Wilson, World Famous Abraham and We Are Not The Same

Falling Rain
Falling RainAnne Wilson, We Are Not The Same and Terian

Crowned in Love
Crowned in LoveWe Are Not The Same, DOE, Anne Wilson, theARTist and Terian

Raíces Compartidas
Raíces CompartidasWe Are Not The Same, Damso and Anne Wilson