LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
VMPG Volvet Music
Songs
Tu Hi Yaar Mera [Cover]
Tu Hi Yaar Mera [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music and Aishika Mishra

2:26

Tu Jo Mila [Cover]
Tu Jo Mila [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music

1:40

Mora Saiyaan [Cover]
Mora Saiyaan [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music and Nabii Here

2:48

Aankh Hai Bhari Bhari [Cover]
Aankh Hai Bhari Bhari [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music

2:20

Lut Gaye [Cover]
Lut Gaye [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music and Aishika Mishra

4:01

Kive Mukhde Toh [Cover]
Kive Mukhde Toh [Cover]Ankit Indora and VMPG Volvet Music

1:50

Filhaal 2 [Cover unplugged]
Filhaal 2 [Cover unplugged]VMPG Volvet Music and Aishika Mishra

3:28

Subah Se Shaam
Subah Se ShaamVMPG Volvet Music and Nabii Here

2:57

Shiv Kailashon Ke Wasi
Shiv Kailashon Ke WasiVMPG Volvet Music and Devvrat Jaggi

3:14

Ali Maula [Cover]
Ali Maula [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music

2:20

Manike Mage Hithe [Cover]
Manike Mage Hithe [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music and Richa Sharma

1:31

Mil Ke Baithange [Unplugged]
Mil Ke Baithange [Unplugged]VMPG Volvet Music and Devvrat Jaggi

3:18

Dil Ko Karaar [Cover]
Dil Ko Karaar [Cover]VMPG Volvet Music and Devvrat Jaggi

1:27