LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Vinod Sorkhi
Songs
Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga
Pistal Te Mehnga LehngaVinod Sorkhi, kayd and Anjali Raghav

2:43

Bhagma Bana
Bhagma BanaVinod Sorkhi and Rk Crew

3:10

Ilzam
Ilzamkayd, Anjali Raghav and Vinod Sorkhi

2:46

Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga [Remix]
Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga [Remix]kayd, Anjali Raghav and Vinod Sorkhi

2:47

Kamaal Hojya Ga
Kamaal Hojya GaArmaan Malik, kritika Malik, Payal Malik and Vinod Sorkhi

3:28

Lal Aankh
Lal AankhVinod Sorkhi

3:38

Maa Ka Name
Maa Ka NameVinod Sorkhi

3:02

Bhagma Bana Again
Bhagma Bana AgainAshu Twinkle and Vinod Sorkhi

3:20

Saaka
SaakaKehar Kharkiya, Yashika Sharma, Vinod Sorkhi and Aarohi Choudhary

2:42

Rajaai
RajaaiVinod Sorkhi

3:16

Don Dada
Don DadaVinod Sorkhi and Ashu Twinkle

2:49

Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga [Slowed and Reverb]
Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga [Slowed and Reverb]Vinod Sorkhi, kayd and Anjali Raghav

2:43

Kabza
KabzaVinod Sorkhi, Sumit Arora and Tanu Rawat

3:03

Agra Ka Ghaghra
Agra Ka GhaghraVinod Sorkhi, Jaivir Rathee and Pooja Yadav

2:32

Arthi
ArthiVinod Sorkhi, Nisha Bhatt, Ashu Twinkle and Vishal India

2:22

Kailashi
KailashiHimanshu Kaushik and Vinod Sorkhi

2:43

Gunda Sehar Ka
Gunda Sehar KaAshu Twinkle and Vinod Sorkhi

2:40

The End
The EndVinod Sorkhi, Rk Crew and Ashu Twinkle

2:53