LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Vangelis Machairas

Pop music
Songs
Ela Ena Vradi Sto Oneiro Mou
Ela Ena Vradi Sto Oneiro MouElena Aravidi, Stelios Galanos, Vangelis Machairas and Georgios Chakas

4:17

Poulaki Mou
Poulaki MouVangelis Machairas, Violeta Ikari and Δημήτρης Λέντζος (Dimitris Lentzos)

3:59

Tha 'Rthi Pali Ksasteria
Tha 'Rthi Pali KsasteriaVangelis Machairas, Giorgos Zambetas, Eirini Toumpaki and Aris Koukos

2:46

Paixnidi
PaixnidiKalliopi Sella, Vangelis Machairas and Κώστας Τριανταφυλλίδης (Kostas Triantafillidis)

3:58

Menexedenia Ta Vouna
Menexedenia Ta Vouna 

Menexedenia Ta Vouna

Vangelis Machairas, Mikis Theodorakis and Δέσποινα Ραφαήλ (Despoina Rafail)

4:06

To Pepromeno Tis Zois
To Pepromeno Tis ZoisGiorgos Gonias, Sofia Papoulakou and Vangelis Machairas

3:10

Albums