LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Tripe Corti
Songs
LOCAL
LOCALiluvn!tsu, Tripe Corti and ​kidu

2:29

UNISON
UNISONiluvn!tsu and Tripe Corti

3:09

In My Heart
In My HeartTripe Corti and YellowW bee

2:17

Baby, Sleep
Baby, SleepTripe Corti

Stressed Out
Stressed OutTripe Corti

2:15

REPLAYING
REPLAYINGTripe Corti

2:12

GALLOW HILL
GALLOW HILLTripe Corti and KERATIN

1:54

BABY
BABYTripe Corti and KERATIN

1:55

FAVORITE SCARY MOVIE
FAVORITE SCARY MOVIETripe Corti and KERATIN

1:43

ESSA GANDESSA
ESSA GANDESSATripe Corti and KERATIN

1:17

GOATKEY
GOATKEYTripe Corti and KERATIN

2:07

POPSTARSHIT [Bonus]
POPSTARSHIT [Bonus]Tripe Corti, HUMA and KERATIN

3:15

DEAD FACTORY
DEAD FACTORYTripe Corti and KERATIN

1:44

WHITE OUTFIT FREESTYLE
WHITE OUTFIT FREESTYLETripe Corti and KERATIN

1:14

I Got It Me
I Got It MeKERATIN and Tripe Corti

2:11

righteous
righteousTripe Corti

1:55

They Don`t Know
They Don`t KnowTripe Corti

1:33

I'm Leaving
I'm LeavingCripsyd and Tripe Corti

2:44