LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Tony Rich
Songs
Nobody Knows
Nobody KnowsTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

5:06

Leavin'
Leavin'Tony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

3:44

Under Her Spell
Under Her SpellTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

4:24

Little Ones
Little OnesTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

3:37

Missin' You
Missin' YouTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

3:49

Hey Blue
Hey BlueTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

3:48

Grass Is Green
Grass Is GreenTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

4:08

Billy Goat
Billy GoatTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

4:11

Part the Waves
Part the WavesTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Exist

3:30

Ghost
GhostTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Words

4:21

Silly Man
Silly ManTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Birdseye

3:42

If You're an Angel
If You're an AngelTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Birdseye

3:40

Blue Butterfly
Blue ButterflyTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Birdseye

4:46

Like a Woman
Like a WomanTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

4:08

My Stomach Hurts
My Stomach HurtsTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Birdseye

4:19

No Time Soon
No Time SoonTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Birdseye

3:40

Birdseye
BirdseyeTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Birdseye

4:57

Ain't No Laughing
Ain't No LaughingTony Rich and The Tony Rich Project

Birdseye

4:10

If This World Were Mine
If This World Were MineTony Rich and Grenique

4:41

Future Daze
Future DazeTony Rich