LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
The Moon Maids
Songs
Busy Doing Nothing
Busy Doing NothingThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

The Very Best of Vaughn Monroe & His Orchestra

2:57

Kokomo Indiana
Kokomo IndianaThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

Racing With The Moon: An Anthology 1940-56

2:59

In My Dreams
In My DreamsThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

Racing With The Moon: An Anthology 1940-56

3:18

It's Easy to Remember
It's Easy to RememberThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

3:22

If I Could Be the Sweetheart of a Girl Like You
If I Could Be the Sweetheart of a Girl Like YouThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

2:58

Like We Used to Do
Like We Used to DoThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

3:13

There's Music in the Land
There's Music in the LandThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

2:41

The Chocolate Choo Choo
The Chocolate Choo ChooThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

2:39

Bamboo
BambooThe Moon Maids and Vaughn Monroe

3:06