LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
The Lone Wolf
Songs
Dane
DanePeyton Parrish and The Lone Wolf

Rise of Vikingr

Wishes From The Dead
Wishes From The DeadThe Lone Wolf

1:56

SOUL
SOULThe Lone Wolf

2:57

PENETRATE
PENETRATEThe Lone Wolf

3:01

Dance of Shadows
Dance of ShadowsThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

3:29

Legends of a Broken Soul
Legends of a Broken SoulThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

5:07

FOLLOW ME
FOLLOW METhe Lone Wolf

3:16

FEEL
FEELThe Lone Wolf

2:38

Think Twice
Think TwiceThe Lone Wolf

3:17

Goddess of My Dreams
Goddess of My DreamsThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

3:58

My Heart's Decree
My Heart's DecreeThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

4:00

Shadows of Betrayal
Shadows of BetrayalThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

4:37

Rey Forever in Dreams
Rey Forever in DreamsThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

5:23

Scars and Flames
Scars and FlamesThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

3:22

Me and Alya in Dreams
Me and Alya in DreamsThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

5:08

Wolf Warrior's Anthem
Wolf Warrior's AnthemThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

3:42

A Wolfs Warrior Spirit
A Wolfs Warrior SpiritThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

3:19

Crowned in Shadows
Crowned in ShadowsThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

3:49

The Hills
The HillsThe Lone Wolf

Lone Wolf in the Dark
Lone Wolf in the DarkThe Lone Wolf and Reynaldo Torres Vega

2:33