LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Sapna Choudhary
Songs
Matak Chalungi
Matak ChalungiRaj Mawar, Manisha Sharma, Aman Jaji and Sapna Choudhary

Matak Chalungi

2:56

Balam
BalamAshu Twinkle, Ruchika Jangid, Sapna Choudhary and Mahi Gaur

Balam

4:16

Gadar
GadarSapna Choudhary, Raj Mawar, Ashu Twinkle and Jaivir Rathee

2:30

Jale
JaleShiva Choudhary and Sapna Choudhary

Jale

2:13

Gajban
Gajbanvishvajeet choudhary and Sapna Choudhary

3:42

Fouji Fojan 2
Fouji Fojan 2Aamin Barodi, Sapna Choudhary and Mahi Panchal

2:16

Ghunghat
GhunghatSomvir Kathurwal, Sapna Choudhary and Naveen Naru

2:42

Daud Ki Chhori
Daud Ki ChhoriRahul Puthi and Sapna Choudhary

3:51

Fouji Fojan 2 [DJ Remix]
Fouji Fojan 2 [DJ Remix]Aamin Barodi, Sapna Choudhary and Mahi Panchal

2:21

Jind Aala
Jind AalaAmit Dhull and Sapna Choudhary

3:08

Ghungroo
GhungrooUK Haryanvi and Sapna Choudhary

Ghungroo

2:42

Patli Kamar
Patli KamarUK Haryanvi and Sapna Choudhary

Patli Kamar

Mithi Bole Bangro
Mithi Bole BangroMasoom Sharma and Sapna Choudhary

2:54

Teri ankhya ka yo kajal
Teri ankhya ka yo kajalSapna Choudhary, Raju Punjabi and Raj Meena

Gadar [DJ Remix]
Gadar [DJ Remix]Sapna Choudhary, Raj Mawar, Ashu Twinkle and Jaivir Rathee

2:28

Balam Alto
Balam AltoVandana Jangir, Sapna Choudhary and Naveen Naru

Balam Alto

2:59

Fouji Fojan 2 [Lofi]
Fouji Fojan 2 [Lofi]Raj Mawer, Sapna Choudhary, Aamin Barodi and Mahi Panchal

2:22

Saiyaan Ji Driver
Saiyaan Ji DriverSapna Choudhary, Shiva Choudhary and Nitesh Ujoli

Ghunghat [Remix]
Ghunghat [Remix]Somvir Kathurwal, Aman, Sapna Choudhary, Naveen Naru and DJ Saur

2:40

Balam Alto
Balam AltoSapna Choudhary and Vandana Jangid