LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Sanshez Rei
Songs
Triunfo
TriunfoSanshez Rei

3:13

Robô da Nasa
Robô da NasaSanshez Rei

3:03

Nave Zera
Nave Zera777eth and Sanshez Rei

2:19

Bandida Chique
Bandida ChiqueSanshez Rei and 777eth

2:44

Click
ClickSanshez Rei and 777eth

2:30

Meu Ultimo Som
Meu Ultimo SomSanshez Rei

2:53

Gang Up
Gang UpSanshez Rei

2:16

Hoodstar
HoodstarRaul Conrado and Sanshez Rei

2:23