LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Ruslan Jafarov
Songs
İzlər Və Xəyallar
İzlər Və XəyallarRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

3:38

Yağış
YağışRunur and Ruslan Jafarov

4:16

Ayrılmayaq
AyrılmayaqRuslan Jafarov and Rəsul Rza

4:47

Sənin Gözlərinlə
Sənin GözlərinləRuslan Jafarov and Sabir Rüstəmxanlı

4:10

Nə Olar
Nə OlarRuslan Jafarov and Elvin İlqaroğlu

3:08

Kəhnə Məktub
Kəhnə MəktubRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

3:08

Zamanın Rəqsi
Zamanın RəqsiRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

3:26

Adını Küləklərə Yazdım
Adını Küləklərə YazdımRunur and Ruslan Jafarov

3:39

Sevgi Və Həyat
Sevgi Və HəyatRuslan Jafarov

3:37

Xoşbəxtlik Damlası
Xoşbəxtlik DamlasıRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

3:02

Uzun Yollar
Uzun YollarRuslan Jafarov

3:12

İrəli
İrəliRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

3:22

Təbəssüm
TəbəssümRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

2:55

Səninlə Xatirələr
Səninlə XatirələrRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

3:56

İzlər Silinməz
İzlər SilinməzRunur and Ruslan Jafarov

3:30

Niyə
NiyəRunur, Ruslan Jafarov and Nurana (contributor)

2:25

Həsrət
HəsrətRunur and Ruslan Jafarov

2:57

Hardasan
HardasanRunur and Ruslan Jafarov

3:34

Axı Nə Oldu
Axı Nə OlduRunur and Ruslan Jafarov

2:57

İşıqa Doğru
İşıqa DoğruRunur and Ruslan Jafarov

3:17