LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
rusio ri
Songs
deuraun
deuraunrusio ri

3:18

FX715
FX715rusio ri and Livin Dior

2:14

남
rusio ri, Livin Dior and heeheon

3:50

OY
OYrusio ri and Livin Dior

2:08

TRUST
TRUSTrusio ri and Livin Dior

2:25

BACARDI
BACARDIrusio ri and Livin Dior

2:05

NSNL
NSNLrusio ri and Livin Dior

2:08

Cigarett3
Cigarett3rusio ri and Livin Dior

2:40

Overdose (2018)
Overdose (2018)rusio ri

2:32

YEAH
YEAHrusio ri

2:52

Intro
Introrusio ri

1:17

24/18 lov3
24/18 lov3rusio ri

3:34

B A D (Bright And Darkness)
B A D (Bright And Darkness)Livin Dior and rusio ri

3:19

SX
SXrusio ri and Livin Dior

2:42

Super Crazy
Super Crazyrusio ri

2:16

Life
Liferusio ri

2:36