LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Roy Fox & His Band
Songs
Can't We Be Friends
Can't We Be FriendsAl Bowlly and Roy Fox & His Band

The First Pop Idol

2:52

All of Me
All of MeAl Bowlly and Roy Fox & His Band

By The Fireside

2:23

Whispering
WhisperingNat Gonella, Roy Fox & His Band and Nat Gonnella

2:52

Can't We Talk It Over?
Can't We Talk It Over?Al Bowlly and Roy Fox & His Band

By The Fireside

2:18

Whispering
WhisperingRoy Fox & His Band

2:56

All I Do Is Dream of You
All I Do Is Dream of YouRoy Fox, Roy Fox & His Band and Sid Buckman

2:47

Thanks for the Memory
Thanks for the MemoryDenny Dennis and Roy Fox & His Band

3:08

You're All I Need
You're All I NeedRoy Fox, Roy Fox & His Band and Denny Dennis

3:12

I Cover the Waterfront
I Cover the WaterfrontRoy Fox & His Band, Ivor Mairants, Peggy Dell and Jack Nathan

3:11

Love for Sale
Love for SaleRoy Fox, Al Bowlly and Roy Fox & His Band

3:16

널 사랑해 (feat. 라임버스)
널 사랑해 (feat. 라임버스)Roy Fox, Al Bowlly and Roy Fox & His Band

3:16