LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Robert Hill
Songs
When We First Met
When We First MetRob J Hill, Robert Hill and Jonathan Dawkins

3:07

Smokestack [Instrumental]
Smokestack [Instrumental]Robert Hill

3:56

Forbidden Fruit [Instrumental]
Forbidden Fruit [Instrumental]Robert Hill

2:18

I Know You Wanna Breathe
I Know You Wanna BreatheLecxs Ahziz and Robert Hill

4:26

Come out to Play
Come out to PlayRobert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kevin McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

4:59

Moving On
Moving OnJonathan Dawkins, Robert Hill and Rob J Hill

3:14

Carry On
Carry OnRobert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kevin McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

3:35

Unkind Woman Blues
Unkind Woman BluesRobert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kevin McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

4:17

My Heart of Glass
My Heart of GlassRobert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kevin McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

4:27

Harmony to the Stars
Harmony to the StarsJonathan Dawkins, Robert Hill and Rob J Hill

3:19

Waiting for the Light
Waiting for the LightBluesadelix, Robert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar, Scott Irwin, Jeff Bonhoff (contributor) and Bart Thurber (contributor)

6:40

Earthquakin' blues
Earthquakin' bluesBluesadelix, Robert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar, Scott Irwin, Jeff Bonhoff (contributor) and Bart Thurber (contributor)

3:28

Slipping and Sliding
Slipping and SlidingBluesadelix, Robert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar, Scott Irwin, Jeff Bonhoff (contributor) and Bart Thurber (contributor)

2:51

Dead Presidents
Dead PresidentsBluesadelix, Willie Dixon, Robert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar, Scott Irwin, Jeff Bonhoff (contributor) and Bart Thurber (contributor)

The Chess Box

3:21

Blues to the Bone
Blues to the BoneBluesadelix, Robert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar, Scott Irwin, Jeff Bonhoff (contributor) and Bart Thurber (contributor)

2:54

Outside Looking In
Outside Looking InRobert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

4:14

Down Below
Down BelowDeirdre McCarthy, Robert Hill, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

4:03

Love on the Rocks
Love on the RocksDeirdre McCarthy, Robert Hill, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

3:22

Cry Now Baby
Cry Now BabyRobert Hill, Deirdre McCarthy, Kristoph Klover, Mark Ungar and Scott Irwin

4:14

Falling into You
Falling into YouJonathan Dawkins, Robert Hill and Rob J Hill

4:04