LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Reza Adrian
Songs
Dalam Doaku
Dalam DoakuR2A, Reza Adrian and Rendi Andrian

4:22

Grace
GraceR2A and Reza Adrian

3:07

Langitku
LangitkuReza Adrian

3:32

Halu
HaluReza Adrian

3:06

Kamu Sempurna
Kamu SempurnaReza Adrian and Agung Prabowo

3:23

Cinta
CintaReza Adrian

3:21

Hanya Bicara
Hanya BicaraReza Adrian

3:04

My Destination
My DestinationR2A, Reza Adrian and Rendi Andrian

3:27

Langitku
LangitkuR2A and Reza Adrian

3:32

Engkau Sahabat
Engkau SahabatR2A and Reza Adrian

3:58

Hanya Bicara
Hanya BicaraR2A and Reza Adrian

3:06

Penjahat Wanita
Penjahat WanitaR2A and Reza Adrian

3:53

Halu
HaluR2A and Reza Adrian

3:05

Kamu Sempurna
Kamu SempurnaR2A and Reza Adrian

3:25

Ill Be There for You
Ill Be There for YouR2A and Reza Adrian

3:04

Hancur Terjebak
Hancur TerjebakR2A, Reza Adrian and Rendi Andrian

4:28