LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Raffy Nitro
Songs
Cuando La Vi
Cuando La ViRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Willie VL, Wil Vazquez Lopez and Rafael Fermin Rojas (contributor)

2:49

En Party
En PartyRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Yoel, Willie VL, Wil Vazquez Lopez, Yxnny Beats, Rafael Fermin Rojas (contributor) and Alejandro Joel Adams (contributor)

2:49

Vas A Querer
Vas A QuererRaffy Nitro

2:57

Pvta Fina
Pvta FinaHemi, Kairo La Sinfonia, Raffy Nitro, Jairo Saul Araujo Jimenez, Yxnny Beats, Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor) and mixedbyap

3:16

Quemando
QuemandoRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Yxnny Beats and Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor)

3:13

Sola Pa' Mi
Sola Pa' MiRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Yxnny Beats and Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor)

2:11

Mi Lokita
Mi LokitaRaffy Nitro

2:39

La Calle
La CalleRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Yxnny Beats and Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor)

2:10

Así Soy Yo
Así Soy YoRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Yxnny Beats and Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor)

1:53

Peligrosa
PeligrosaRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Yxnny Beats, Samuel Aguirre and Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor)

2:33

Humo
HumoRaffy Nitro

1:46

Un Chance
Un ChanceRaffy Nitro, Kairo La Sinfonia, Yxnny Beats and Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor)

2:10

Watch Out
Watch OutRaffy Nitro, Julio Rafael Fermin (contributor) and Malcom Prodruce

1:44