LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Project 205

Songs
Project 205
Project 205Project 205, Strikkiboy, Haen MC and Zapata J

3:07

Non sei me
Non sei meProject 205, Strikkiboy, Haen MC and Zapata J

3:25

Angry
AngryProject 205, Strikkiboy, Gina Montana, Haen MC and Zapata J

4:15

Exit
ExitProject 205, Strikkiboy, Haen MC and Zapata J

2:25

Nel mirino
Nel mirinoProject 205, Santo Trafficante, Strikkiboy, Aurél, Haen MC and Zapata J

4:05

Party Project
Party ProjectProject 205, Strikkiboy, Haen MC and Zapata J

2:54