Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Paulo Flores
Songs
Bicho do Mato
Força Suprema, Paulo Flores and Mike11
4:51
30 e Tal
Prodígio and Paulo Flores
3:33
Cumplicidades
Língua Terra, Paulo Flores, Lenna Bahule, Guilherme Kastrup, João Ferreira, Jackie Cunha, Manecas Costa, Beth Beli and Swami Jr.
4:27
Cherry
Paulo Flores
Thunda Mu Njilla
Kikola n'goma
Ayom, Paulo Flores, DIOGO DUQUE, Timoteo Grignani, Francesco Valente, Aloise Felippe Morales De Melo, Ricardo Jorge Quinteira Matos Gouveia, Ruben da Luz, Junior Maceió, Micael Pereira, Alberto Becucci, Walter Martins Cruz and Paulo Alexandre da Silva Flores
3:46
Cherry, Garina E Processos da Banda
Paulo Flores
A Carta
Paulo Flores
3:56
Réveillon
Conjunto Angola 70 and Paulo Flores
4:57
Makongo
Titica and Paulo Flores
De Última À Primeira
5:10
Minuto Deuma
Paulo Flores
1:16
Regresso
Carla Prata and Paulo Flores
Minuto Paolla
Paulo Flores
1:36
Catuta 45
Conjunto Angola 70 and Paulo Flores
4:51
Coke
Paulo Flores
3:11
Luanda (Unidos)
Hamilton De Holanda, Paulo Flores, Thiago "Big" Rabello and Salomão Soares
1