LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Patrick White
Songs
Roses
RosesStoned Loner and Patrick White

1:43

Most High
Most HighStoned Loner and Patrick White

3:13

No Idle
No IdleStoned Loner and Patrick White

2:23

Convicted Bars
Convicted BarsStoned Loner and Patrick White

2:34

Pac Man
Pac ManStoned Loner and Patrick White

2:18

Prey
PreyStoned Loner and Patrick White

3:24

Satan Is a Liar
Satan Is a LiarStoned Loner and Patrick White

2:56

Kiss a Lot of Women Drink a Lot of Beer (Acoustic)
Kiss a Lot of Women Drink a Lot of Beer (Acoustic)Patrick White

2:05

Keep Close
Keep CloseStoned Loner and Patrick White

3:13

Don't You Try?
Don't You Try?Kind Habitat, Patrick White and Chris Pavey

3:17

Chicken Head
Chicken HeadStoned Loner and Patrick White

1:56

Bet That
Bet ThatStoned Loner and Patrick White

1:44

ChainBreakers
ChainBreakersStoned Loner, Patrick White and Ceejay Spezz Out

3:33

Juice
JuiceStoned Loner and Patrick White

1:55

Idk
IdkStoned Loner and Patrick White

3:07

Fine
FineStoned Loner and Patrick White

3:07

Sing to the Lord
Sing to the LordHighgate Gospel Choir, Avril, Patrick White, Alvin Davis, Clifford Martin, Donavan Hepburn, Gladstone Wilson, Noval Smith, Peter Daley, Tony Bean, Evadne, Jaycynth, Trevor Minto, Rose Hepburn, Sandra Oakley, Drew Campbell, Jean McKinley, Aaron Hepburn, Martin Hepburn, Pamela Hepburn, Raymond Webley, Kathleen Hinds, Subrina Mcalla, Maureen Wallace, Pamela McIntyre, Angela Johnstone and Beverley Hepburn Henderson

4:40

Home
HomeStoned Loner and Patrick White

3:06

How Good Is the Lord
How Good Is the LordHighgate Gospel Choir, Patrick White, Alvin Davis, Clifford Martin, Colin Bassett Tony Bean, Donavan Hepburn, Gladstone Wilson, Glen McKenzie, Noval Smith, Peter Daley and Tony Bean

4:23

Real Eyes
Real EyesStoned Loner and Patrick White

3:04