LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Patrick French
Songs
Shades
ShadesPatrick French

Feather in the Wind
Feather in the WindPatrick French

Take Me
Take MePat Sheridan, Patrick French and Michael Dunham

3:07

Past My Prime
Past My PrimePat Sheridan, Patrick French and Michael Dunham

2:23

Grandpaw
GrandpawPat Sheridan, Patrick French and Christopher Mcginnis

2:11

Where I'm Coming From
Where I'm Coming FromPat Sheridan, Patrick French and Michael Dunham

4:45

Gone Again
Gone AgainPat Sheridan, Patrick French and Michael Dunham

3:45

Trials & Errors
Trials & ErrorsPat Sheridan, Patrick French, Jon Weisberger and Michael Dunham

3:20

Oh, Marie
Oh, MariePat Sheridan, Patrick French, Michael Dunham and Ashley Heath

3:24