LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Nicholas Patrick Kingsley
Songs
Hang Down Your Head (Cyber Trap Remix)
Hang Down Your Head (Cyber Trap Remix)Danny Farrant, Paul Rawson and Nicholas Patrick Kingsley

2:41

Goes Around
Goes AroundIsabel Higuero and Nicholas Patrick Kingsley

3:01

The Bible or the Gun (Synthwave Remix)
The Bible or the Gun (Synthwave Remix)Blues Saraceno and Nicholas Patrick Kingsley

3:11

Spittin' Fake News
Spittin' Fake NewsJamie Mathias, Nicholas Patrick Kingsley and Margot Maxine

2:57

Fears and Echoes
Fears and EchoesIsabel Higuero, Nicholas Patrick Kingsley and James Donald Davies

3:17

Devil Gets Your Soul (Electro House Remix)
Devil Gets Your Soul (Electro House Remix)Nicholas Patrick Kingsley and Nick Nolan

3:24

Monsters and Demons (Progressive House Remix)
Monsters and Demons (Progressive House Remix)Danny Farrant, Paul Rawson and Nicholas Patrick Kingsley

3:54

Jingle Jangle (Wolfgang Lohr Remix)
Jingle Jangle (Wolfgang Lohr Remix)The Puppini Sisters, Marcella Puppini, Wolfgang Lohr, Danny Farrant, James Alexander Knight and Nicholas Patrick Kingsley

Dear Santa, I Can Explain

Motherless Child (Deep House Remix)
Motherless Child (Deep House Remix)Danny Farrant, Paul Rawson and Nicholas Patrick Kingsley

3:28