Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Ngọc Ngữ
Songs
Cô Nữ Sinh Gia Long
Ngọc Ngữ and Châu Ngọc Hà
4:16
Không Giờ Rồi
Mai Thiên Vân and Ngọc Ngữ
5:20
Đêm Tiền Đồn
Ngọc Ngữ
3:56
Để Trả Lời Một Câu Hỏi
Ngọc Ngữ and Châu Ngọc Hà
4:50
Về Với Cát Bụi
Quang Lê and Ngọc Ngữ
4:53
Con Đường Xưa Em Đi
Hoàng Nhung and Ngọc Ngữ
4:40
Hai Mùa Mưa
Ngọc Ngữ and Đặng Hà Duy
5:31
Tôi Chưa Có Mùa Xuân
Tuấn Vũ and Ngọc Ngữ
5:26
LK Chúng Mình Ba Đứa/ Chiều Thương Đô Thị
Ngọc Ngữ, Tuấn Quỳnh and Khánh Lâm
6:27
Anh Tiền Tuyến, Em Hậu Phương
Ngọc Ngữ and Châu Ngọc Hà
5:05
Những Ngày Xưa Thân Ái
Mai Quốc Huy and Ngọc Ngữ
5:37
Đưa Em Vào Hạ
Ngọc Ngữ
5:01
Thiệp Hồng Báo Tin
Ngọc Ngữ
4:40
Những Đồi Hoa Sim
Ngọc Ngữ
5:28
Tuyết Lạnh
Ngọc Ngữ and Châu Ngọc Hà
4:24
Xin Anh Giữ Trọn Tình Quê
Ngọc Ngữ and Châu Ngọc Hà
4:48
Kỷ Niệm Một Mùa Hè
Ngọc Ngữ and Châu Ngọc Hà
4:47
LK Xuân Này Con Không Về/Xuân Này Con Về Mẹ Ở Đâu
Ngọc Ngữ and Bảo Khánh
6:50
1