LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Money Mic
Songs
No Feelings Concealed
No Feelings ConcealedMoney Mic

2:10

New Bitch (feat. Stackitup YN)
New Bitch (feat. Stackitup YN)Money Mic

4:09

On My Nerves
On My NervesMoney Mic

1:58

Confrontation (feat. Chrissy B)
Confrontation (feat. Chrissy B)Money Mic

1:38

Good Days
Good DaysMoney Mic

1:56

Slide 4 Me
Slide 4 MeMoney Mic

2:42

Five-Percent
Five-PercentMoney Mic

3:36

Born Wit Drip
Born Wit DripMoney Mic

2:56

Akira Energy
Akira EnergyMoney Mic, Dumisani Madiba and Michael Rorke

4:01

... Then She Went Ghost
... Then She Went GhostMoney Mic, Dumisani Madiba and Michael Rorke

4:26