LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Misael Aguirre
Songs
Sigo De Pie
Sigo De PieCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

3:37

Te Adoro
Te AdoroCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

4:26

Soy Para Ti
Soy Para TiCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

4:49

Eres Fuerza
Eres FuerzaCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

2:47

Ya Está Aquí El Reino
Ya Está Aquí El ReinoCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

4:07

María
MaríaCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

3:58

Gloria
GloriaCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

3:13

Toca Mi Alma
Toca Mi AlmaCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

4:17

Grande Es Tu Amor
Grande Es Tu AmorCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

3:23

Sedúceme
SedúcemeCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

2:37

Cuando Pronuncio Tu Nombre
Cuando Pronuncio Tu NombreCarlos Pierdant Almaguer, Misael Aguirre and Pbro. Gustavo Mendieta Martínez

3:14