LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Michael Fix

Country music
Songs
Closer
CloserMichael Fix and Jacqui Ryan

3:10

Man On The Wire
Man On The WireMichael Fix

4:33

Life Is That Much Sweeter, With You
Life Is That Much Sweeter, With YouDave Power, Andy Scott, Michael Fix, Matthew Gray and Jonathan Howells

4:22

Blue For Boys
Blue For BoysMichael Fix and Rose Carleo

3:09

One Step At A Time
One Step At A TimeMichael Fix and Michael Bryers

3:12

Constantly
ConstantlyMichael Fix and Rose Carleo

2:39

Albums