LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

MC MOGURA

Songs
Nai Nai Na
Nai Nai NaMC MOGURA

2:22

水金地火木 (feat. ミメイ)
水金地火木 (feat. ミメイ)MC MOGURA and ミメイ

2:48

さくらすぎる (feat. DOTAMA)
さくらすぎる (feat. DOTAMA)MC MOGURA and DOTAMA

3:28

THE BOYS (feat. MC MOGURA)
THE BOYS (feat. MC MOGURA)DOTAMA and MC MOGURA

2:41

かたならし (feat. UZI)
かたならし (feat. UZI)MC MOGURA and UZI

4:20

酸素デート
酸素デートMC MOGURA

3:04