Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MC MENOR ZO
Songs
Facção 2
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:19
O Predio Todo Acordou
MC Renatinho Falcão, MC EDU 011, DJ JBW and MC MENOR ZO
2:20
Voz dos Oprimido
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:28
Hinduarabic
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO, DJ LZ Mtodiado and Mandela No Topo
3:59
Qual Que Eu Vo Ta Penetrando
AKAMEDIA, Mc Santt, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:27
Pros Menor Que Eh Chefe
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:02
Berimbau de Vigarista
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO, Authentic Records and DJ CABRAL ORIGINAL
3:07
Castelo de Horror
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
1:29
Linda Oxum
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:52
Garotas Bandidas 2
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:13
Al Qaeda
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:18
Eu Nunca Vendi Maconha
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:28
Old Doll
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
2:30
Guerra
AKAMEDIA and MC MENOR ZO
1:30
Pique Israelense
AKAMEDIA, MC KAUÃ DA ZØ, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
2:48
Deixa o Tamborzão Rolar
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:07
Bounce
AKAMEDIA and MC MENOR ZO
1:41
Medley Mc Menor Zo
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
6:38
Se Envolve
AKAMEDIA, MC Denny, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
1:42
Se Tentar Tu Sai Furado 2
AKAMEDIA, MC MENOR ZO and Authentic Records
3:27
1
2