Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MC Díaz SP
Songs
Taca o Pau na Pipokinha
DJ GS CM, MC Pipokinha, MC LUIS DO GRAU and MC Díaz SP
1:37
MONTAGEM DOS PEÇA
Dj Thiago Martins, Novin Yarp, Mc TeTeu LP and MC Díaz SP
Pergunta Besta
Dj Giovanne Mandelão, JD Mc and MC Díaz SP
Barraco Bomba
MC Díaz SP and DJ Souza Pkm
2:23
Baile da Rua do Meio
DJ GS CM and MC Díaz SP
2:12
Era uma Vez na Rdm...
DJ GS CM, MC Hikari and MC Díaz SP
2:44
Faz o Sinalzinho da Oakley
DJ GS CM, MC VILÃ DA 011, DJ Juniix, MC Díaz SP, MC MENO CDS and DJ Souza Pkm
3:45
Beat Ensurdecedor do Palio
DJ GS CM and MC Díaz SP
3:18
Guia dos Bailes
DJ GS CM, MC Díaz SP and MC NICOTINA
2:08
Bruxaria Inovadora 2
DJ HM ZL, MC Menor da 019 and MC Díaz SP
2:34
1