Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MC Bruno ZL
Songs
Set Ritmão Revoada
Okin, MC Bruno ZL, DJ LK, Mc xapa, Kaustre, Mc LP7 and MC Debochado
10:22
Set Ritmão Revoada
DJ Leozinho MPC, MC DT, MC Gege, MC Bruno ZL, MC Dani da ZL, MC JHOW JB and MC Luc
6:14
Set Ritmão Investindo Alto
MC JHOW JB, MC Ferreira, Gubeatz, MC Bruno ZL, MC Vitão da vm, MC Jm 019 and MC Gordão 013
3:28
Set Rimão Vida Mansa
DJ NEEH FZR, MC Bruno ZL, MC Caio da VI and Mc Lukinhas Sp
3:18
Set Ritmão Vida de Artista
MC Bruno ZL, MC DT, Mc Riquinho, MC Caio da VI, MC jn do FG and MC Luc
5:40
Na Luta Eu Vou Sozinho [Remastered]
MC Bruno ZL
2:11
Inveja Meu Sorriso
MC Bruno ZL
2:16
Set Ritmão de Quebra
MC JHOW JB, DJ Oreia, MC 2Du, MC Menor DN, Mc Hs Dasul, MC Alemãozinho SP, Mc Andy EM, MC Bilu, MC Bruno ZL and Mc JD Da Portuga
11:54
Lucrativo
MC Bruno ZL
2:28
Set Ritmão Nóis Ta Bem
MC Bruno ZL, Jean ZL, MC Bic, ZÓY MC, MC JL RP and MC Rian da VC
4:44
Set Ritmão Acredita
DJ Oreia, MC, MC 2Du, Mc Hs Dasul, MC EDISINHO, MC Alemãozinho SP, Mc Andy EM, MC Bilu, MC Bruno ZL, Mc Faria, MC JHOW JB and MC Jotta s
10:50
Balão
MC Bruno ZL
2:39
1