LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Maurice Hines
Songs
Sweet Lorraine
Sweet LorraineMaurice Hines and Maurice

I've Never Been In Love Before

4:42

Exactly Like You
Exactly Like YouMaurice Hines and Maurice

I've Never Been In Love Before

3:33

Unforgettable
UnforgettableMaurice Hines

5:21

Body and Soul
Body and SoulMaurice Hines and Maurice

I've Never Been In Love Before

4:15

Taking a Chance on Love
Taking a Chance on LoveMaurice Hines and Maurice

I've Never Been In Love Before

4:36

It's Only a Paper Moon
It's Only a Paper MoonMaurice Hines

2:56

Almost Like Being in Love
Almost Like Being in LoveMaurice Hines

2:53

But Beautiful
But BeautifulMaurice Hines and Maurice

I've Never Been In Love Before

4:29

Nevertheless (I'm in Love with You)
Nevertheless (I'm in Love with You)Maurice Hines

4:21

Love Is Here to Stay
Love Is Here to StayMaurice Hines

5:35

L-O-V-E
L-O-V-EMaurice Hines

3:51

It Had to Be You
It Had to Be YouMaurice Hines and Maurice

I've Never Been In Love Before

5:22