Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Martín González
Songs
Madrugada
Dorita Chávez, Lucho Gonzalez, Franco Luciani, Martín González and Javier Turco Mokdad
4:35
Bilhete
Dorita Chávez, Lito Vitale, Lucho Gonzalez, Martín González and Javier Turco Mokdad
3:40
Ya No Quiero Que Vuelvas
Martín González
2:50
Simplemente No
Martín González
3:37
Quizás un Día Así
Dorita Chávez, Lucho Gonzalez, Martín González and Javier Turco Mokdad
3:06
Para No Verme
Azul Schenquerman, Martín González and Alejandro Spinelli
5:20
Tóxico
Azul Schenquerman, Alejandro Franov, Martín González and Alejandro Spinelli
6:46
Saliendo de Mí
Dorita Chávez, Lito Vitale, Lucho Gonzalez, Martín González, Javier Turco Mokdad and Víctor Carrión
4:03
Tóxico
Azul, Alejandro Franov, Martín González and Alejandro Spinelli
6:47
What Have You Done?
Triangle FIght, Martín González, Paulo Gonzalez and Sofia Varano
2:56
Para No Verme
Azul, Martín González and Alejandro Spinelli
5:20
1