LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Marco la Testa

Songs
1 FEELING
1 FEELINGD NÁCAR, Marco la Testa and Lexxar

3:14

Una moneda a l'aire
Una moneda a l'aireJano Montano, Paule, Nastallat and Marco la Testa

3:08

PHTHALO GREEN
PHTHALO GREEND NÁCAR and Marco la Testa

2:46

SAUDADE / LUZADENTRO
SAUDADE / LUZADENTROD NÁCAR and Marco la Testa

4:15

FOMO
FOMOD NÁCAR, Marco la Testa and Lexxar

2:44

INTRO_OCEAN
INTRO_OCEAND NÁCAR and Marco la Testa

2:06