LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Marcio Sampaio

Songs
Quem Sou Eu
Quem Sou EuDébora Schmitz and Marcio Sampaio

5:33

Por Quê?
Por Quê?Heróis de Barro, Marcio Sampaio, Luy D'Souza, Tiago ""Tas"" and Thiago Coelho

4:34

Essa É a Hora
Essa É a HoraHeróis de Barro, Marcio Sampaio, Luy D'Souza, Tiago ""Tas"" and Thiago Coelho

3:39

Vem Ó Filho
Vem Ó FilhoMarcos Santana Lourenço and Marcio Sampaio

5:20

Tio Sam
Tio SamHeróis de Barro, Marcio Sampaio, Luy D'Souza, Tiago ""Tas"" and Thiago Coelho

2:54

Carro Bomba
Carro BombaHeróis de Barro, Marcio Sampaio, Luy D'Souza, Tiago ""Tas"" and Thiago Coelho

3:30