Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Luca Scrivo
Songs
BODONI
Egreen, Brattini, Roy zen, Luca Scrivo, JayBee Vibes (featuring), Alessandro Panzetta (contributor) and Oussama Ben Khadmallah (contributor)
2:28
NON SEI TU
Egreen, Riccardino, Deal The BeatKrusher, Roy zen, Luca Scrivo, Mauro Bottoni and Riccardo Pavone
3:14
Autumn Leaves
fuckpietro, Michael Sorriso, Roy zen, Luca Scrivo, Michael Lorenzelli and Leonardo Marini (contributor)
2:57
RAGE ROOM
Alessandro Panzetta (contributor), Brattini, Luca Scrivo and Michael Lorenzelli
3:08
SACCO E VANZETTI
Alessandro Disconzi, Luca Scrivo, Michael Lorenzelli and Disco Beats
2:27
Roy Zen & DEAL
Deal The BeatKrusher, Luca Scrivo and Mauro Bottoni
2:58
NON NE HO BISOGNO
Deal The BeatKrusher, Luca Scrivo, Mauro Bottoni and Michael Lorenzelli
3:36
Nightmare on Elm Street
Roy zen, Deal The BeatKrusher, Luca Scrivo and Mauro Bottoni
3:04
HURRICANE
Deal The BeatKrusher, Ralph Lautrec, Luca Scrivo, Mauro Bottoni, Michael Lorenzelli and Ernesto Conocchia
2:17
CAFFÈ E FERNET
Deal The BeatKrusher, Luca Scrivo, Mauro Bottoni and Michael Lorenzelli
2:49
MADRE RABBIA
Dave_Zeta, Egreen, Luca Scrivo, Michael Lorenzelli, Davide Zanierato and Nicolas Fantini
3:38
CRONACA NERA
Roy zen, Luca Scrivo, Simone Dolce, Sonny Purini, Samuele Pennello and Sebastiano Contrario
4:13
CRINGE AL NATURALE
Roy zen, Erma, Luca Scrivo, Samuele Pennello, Sebastiano Contrario and Ermanno Adorni
2:53
IL MAESTRO DI VIGEVANO
Roy zen, Luca Scrivo, Simone Dolce, Sonny Purini, Samuele Pennello and Sebastiano Contrario
2:41
Underdogs
Deal The BeatKrusher, Egreen, Luca Scrivo and Mauro Bottoni
2:02
Calibro 20
Deal The BeatKrusher, Michael Sorriso, Musteeno, Luca Scrivo, Mauro Bottoni, Andrea Gorni and Michael Lorenzelli
2:58
Mr. Hyde Pt. 2
Roy zen, Deal The BeatKrusher, Luca Scrivo and Mauro Bottoni
2:11
Mr. Hyde
Roy zen and Luca Scrivo
3:01
AURORA
Deal The BeatKrusher, Luca Scrivo, Mauro Bottoni and Michael Lorenzelli
2:27
MARCELLO LIPPI
Roy zen, Egreen, Damn Daniel, Deal The BeatKrusher, Luca Scrivo, Mauro Bottoni and Daniel Landoni (contributor)
3:21
1
2
3