LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Lory Monrose
Songs
Sombrero
SombreroArendi, Mufasa!, Jamy Jam, Lory Monrose, Nicolas DEMETRIUS, Niko and Chrisley LETIN

3:12

Miami
MiamiArendi and Lory Monrose

3:08

Shatta ay
Shatta ayArendi, Lory Monrose, Yg gucci, Magma Qlm and Trapking Beats

Shatta ay

3:08

Pété tete aw
Pété tete awArendi and Lory Monrose

2:49

Gauche droite
Gauche droiteArendi and Lory Monrose

2:49

Rachelle (Sirène Riddim)
Rachelle (Sirène Riddim)Arendi, Dj Dirtee, Lory Monrose and Steeve Fleret

Rachelle

2:47

Kizomba
KizombaArendi and Lory Monrose

3:20