LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Lorris Patti
Songs
Éveil
ÉveilLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

1:40

Cabeza
CabezaLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

2:41

Skin de base
Skin de baseLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

3:24

Piscine Grillades
Piscine GrilladesLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

1:56

Putain d'film
Putain d'filmLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

2:31

Posca
PoscaLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

2:05

Gavas
GavasLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

2:17

Hôtel Love
Hôtel LoveLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

2:25

Coco Champagne
Coco ChampagneLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

3:38

Larme sous le saule
Larme sous le sauleLorris Patti and Quentin Alimi

3:48