Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Lorenzo Bank$
Songs
Baby (We Can Take Our Time)
Lorenzo Bank$
2:58
3thirty3
Zo F.O.E, Lorenzo Bank$, jissa, Digit D and Darrion Avant
3:20
Get Tipsy
Zo F.O.E and Lorenzo Bank$
3:34
Intro
Zo F.O.E and Lorenzo Bank$
Snowed In
Zo F.O.E, MK Beats, Lorenzo Bank$ and Digit D
2:37
Up 2 Something
Zo F.O.E, Lorenzo Bank$ and Melodic Trendz
1:49
Dr. Fate
Zo F.O.E, Lorenzo Bank$ and REENIE
2:10
Focus on Me
Zo F.O.E, Lorenzo Bank$ and loverboybeatz R&B
4:14
Deadicated
Zo F.O.E, Lorenzo Bank$, REENIE, Digit D and Darrion Avant
3:46
1