LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Lizzy Cruz
Songs
Breaking My Heart
Breaking My HeartLizzy Cruz, Therry Thomas, Tiffany Tapp and Clara Natonabah

Power
PowerLizzy Cruz and Mark Francis

Time Is Now
Time Is NowGoing Ghost and Lizzy Cruz

Taking It as It Comes
Taking It as It ComesLizzy Cruz and Mark Francis

Stronger
StrongerGoing Ghost and Lizzy Cruz

Visions
VisionsLizzy Cruz

Visual Lies

3:31

Fight or Flight
Fight or FlightLizzy Cruz and Mark Francis

Tragic (ccoustic)
Tragic (ccoustic)Braden the Young and Lizzy Cruz

Honeypie
HoneypieLizzy Cruz