LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Lil Jomi
Songs
For the Homies...
For the Homies...Lil Jomi

2:48

Shawty
ShawtyLil Jomi

3:12

Pa' la Playa
Pa' la PlayaGustaboss, Lyon and Lil Jomi

2:25

Molly
MollyLil Jomi

3:15

PopStar
PopStarLil Jomi

2:25

Frankenstein
FrankensteinLil Jomi

3:07

Cuando Repetimos?
Cuando Repetimos?Lil Jomi and Franco Tms

3:08

Nadie la Controla
Nadie la ControlaLil Jomi

2:14

Como Soy
Como Soylil ros and Lil Jomi

2:33

La Complicah
La ComplicahLil Jomi

3:11

Pa' Lo Mio
Pa' Lo MioLil Jomi

3:04

Mensajes
MensajesLil Jomi

3:43

Ajena
AjenaLil Jomi and Sucio93

2:19

Mi Dama </3
Mi Dama </3Lil Jomi and Belokid

2:52