LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Lil.Fred
Songs
Lord protect me
Lord protect meLil.Fred

2:17

Professor Slime
Professor SlimeLil.Fred

2:29

Bad boys tales
Bad boys talesLil.Fred

3:25

Grape koolaid
Grape koolaidLil.Fred

2:32

The wake up (outro)
The wake up (outro)Lil.Fred

2:09

最后的最后
最后的最后Big Cole and Lil.Fred

2:40

孤寡
孤寡Lil.Fred

Free mind
Free mindLil.Fred

2:25

Frost bite
Frost biteLil.Fred

2:30

(BONUS) Superstar cardi (feat. STG CARDI)
(BONUS) Superstar cardi (feat. STG CARDI)Lil.Fred

2:39

Kno dat
Kno datLil.Fred

2:26

雨过天晴
雨过天晴Big Cole and Lil.Fred

2:49

线
线Lil.Fred

表达
表达Lil.Fred

甜甜味毒
甜甜味毒张雪飞 and Lil.Fred

覆水难收
覆水难收Lil.Fred and 张雪飞

我想你了
我想你了张雪飞 and Lil.Fred

Ratchet (feat. BIGKAKES)
Ratchet (feat. BIGKAKES)Lil.Fred

2:37

寒冬
寒冬Lil.Fred

完美
完美Lil.Fred and Big Cole

3:56