LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Leila Pari
Songs
Even Better
Even BetterLeila Pari

2:27

The Magic of Youth
The Magic of YouthLeila Pari

3:12

Castle
CastleN3WPORT and Leila Pari

Heaven
HeavenLeila Pari

2:25

Catch My Breath
Catch My BreathN3WPORT and Leila Pari

Catch My Breath

Serenity
SerenityLeila Pari

3:14

A Little Longer
A Little LongerLeila Pari

2:44

Don't Say It
Don't Say ItLeila Pari

If Forever Falls Apart
If Forever Falls ApartLeila Pari

4:18

No Pain No Gain
No Pain No GainLeila Pari

2:14

I Won't Love You Forever
I Won't Love You ForeverLeila Pari and Tahsan

3:04

Magic (Live from Necker Island)
Magic (Live from Necker Island)Leila Pari, Leila Pari Pedraza and Max Steger

3:42

Sweet Tooth
Sweet ToothLeila Pari

2:11

Don't Need to Wait for Tomorrow
Don't Need to Wait for TomorrowLeila Pari

2:35

Treasure
TreasureLeila Pari

Abracadabra (feat. Jesse Turner)
Abracadabra (feat. Jesse Turner)Leila Pari

2:58

Just Do You
Just Do YouLeila Pari

Everything We Had
Everything We HadLeila Pari

3:44

Nothing Left To Lose
Nothing Left To LoseLeila Pari

Icarus
IcarusLeila Pari

3:47