LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Kenedi Bailanda
Songs
If You Choose Me Dont Change Your Mind
If You Choose Me Dont Change Your MindYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

4:18

Someone for Me
Someone for MeYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:06

Teach Me How to Love Again
Teach Me How to Love AgainYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

4:12

Let Me Be Your Reason
Let Me Be Your ReasonYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:37

All I Never Said
All I Never SaidYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:09

All I Need Is Us
All I Need Is UsYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:42

Waiting to Be Found
Waiting to Be FoundYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:48

You Kiss Like Goodbye
You Kiss Like GoodbyeYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:26

Afraid to Want You Too Much
Afraid to Want You Too MuchYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:52

Nobody Sees Me Cry
Nobody Sees Me CryYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:02

Used to the Silence
Used to the SilenceYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:31

Rewrite Our Love
Rewrite Our LoveYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:30

Show Me the Part of You You Hide
Show Me the Part of You You HideYou, Kenedi Bailanda and Me Harmony

3:53

Almost Meant to Be
Almost Meant to BeYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:19

Back and Bleeding
Back and BleedingYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:20

We Were Something
We Were SomethingYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:37

Nothing Hurts Like Missing You
Nothing Hurts Like Missing YouYou, Kenedi Bailanda and Me Harmony

3:50

Tears on Repeat
Tears on RepeatYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:19

You Break Pretty
You Break PrettyYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:57

Love Without a Cure
Love Without a CureYou & Me Harmony and Kenedi Bailanda

3:24