Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Jxsie Beats
Songs
Macher
someartistnamedAny, Florian Geiger and Jxsie Beats
1:51
Undipona?
WAZIR HASAN, Jxsie Beats and WAZIR HASAN ISPAHANI
2:38
Lonely Christmas
K E T N E L, Jxsie Beats and Ketnel Jean Gilles
Gulaabi
Unwiring Records, Jxsie Beats, Antarman and Shrey Music
2:48
Si vide
Jxsie Beats and Bryan Suffys
3:01
Makaan
Jxsie Beats and SHIVENDRA SINGH
2:28
Lunaire
Jxsie Beats and Bryan Suffys
2:56
You & I
Solitaryb0ii, Jxsie Beats and Ahmad Fakhruddin
2:44
Prema Ga
WAZIR HASAN and Jxsie Beats
3:37
Flashbacks
Raghriff and Jxsie Beats
2:18
Saawariya
ShubhiZone, Jxsie Beats and Shubham Joshi
3:37
Cara Tranquilo
Lil⁷ Holmes and Jxsie Beats
Jaa Tu Jaa
Reyhaat, Jxsie Beats and Jaxie
2:12
First Love
NXKRIT, Jxsie Beats and Tanagit Sanjumla
Good Evening
Yashwingx, Jxsie Beats, Satyam Khare and Yashwant Lodhi (contributor)
2:17
Bad Day
Baemax, Jxsie Beats and Arya Yudha Nugraha
3:00
Aisi Yaadein
Jags, Jxsie Beats and Jagrit Nohla
2:41
She's Gone
Reyhaat and Jxsie Beats
2:44
Kya Mujhe Hua Pyaar?
Tanmoy Kashyap and Jxsie Beats
2:43
Sunshine
KBD, Jxsie Beats and Karamjeet Singh Dhall
2:56
1
2