LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Joey Davila
Songs
Bu Bu Bubble Gum
Bu Bu Bubble GumTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner and Joseph Gabriel Davila

2:02

Sweet Sweetheart
Sweet SweetheartTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner, Joseph Gabriel Davila and Carrie Sienkiewicz

2:18

Hey Mom, Hey Dad
Hey Mom, Hey DadJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

2:44

Fizz Pop Snap
Fizz Pop SnapTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner, Joseph Gabriel Davila and Carrie Sienkiewicz

2:38

Whisking up Sweetness
Whisking up SweetnessTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner, Joseph Gabriel Davila and Carrie Sienkiewicz

2:00

Bag of Sweets
Bag of SweetsTippi Toes, Mike Taylor, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner and Joseph Gabriel Davila

1:56

Sweetie Pie
Sweetie PieTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner, Joseph Gabriel Davila and Carrie Sienkiewicz

2:10

Sucker for You
Sucker for YouTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner and Joseph Gabriel Davila

1:58

Every Color Candy
Every Color CandyTippi Toes, Mike Taylor, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner and Joseph Gabriel Davila

2:15

Tippi’s Land of Sweets
Tippi’s Land of SweetsTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner and Joseph Gabriel Davila

2:07

Lollipop Shuffle
Lollipop ShuffleTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner and Joseph Gabriel Davila

2:15

Best Best Best Dancing Friends
Best Best Best Dancing FriendsJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

2:22

Tippi Toes Recital Day
Tippi Toes Recital DayJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

2:23

Kind and True
Kind and TrueJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

2:02

Lollipop Bop
Lollipop BopTippi Toes, Sarah Nuse, Joey Davila, Kalesi Tiner, Joseph Gabriel Davila and Lola Nuse

2:04

Rock It Out
Rock It OutJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

2:49

Welcome to Our Show
Welcome to Our ShowJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

2:40

Dancing Butterflies
Dancing ButterfliesJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

3:01

Moves
MovesJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

2:22

Friendship Finale
Friendship FinaleJoey Davila and Sarah Nuse

1:22