LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Jimi Brass
Songs
Bethlehem
BethlehemDarius Anthony Robinson, Antone Amalbert, Greg Muzljakovich, Cherish Lashion Robinson, Wanda Coleman, Tyler Lott, Jimi Brass and Eugene 'Geno' Young

4:04

Sweet Thangs
Sweet ThangsJimi Brass, Blake Eisemann (contributor) and Bradley Brassfield (contributor)

2:26

The Tinder Song
The Tinder SongJimi Brass, Blake Eisemann (contributor), Bradley Brassfield (contributor) and Steve Carraro (contributor)

4:28

Introduction
IntroductionJimi Brass, Blake Eisemann (contributor), Bradley Brassfield (contributor), Steve Carraro (contributor) and Roxy Collingwood Kirchhoff (contributor)

3:10

Kind of Blu
Kind of BluJimi Brass, Blake Eisemann (contributor), Bradley Brassfield (contributor) and Steve Carraro (contributor)

4:40

Ave Maria
Ave MariaJimi Brass, Blake Eisemann (contributor) and Bradley Brassfield (contributor)

2:40

No One Can
No One CanJimi Brass, Blake Eisemann (contributor) and Bradley Brassfield (contributor)

4:12

Rudy
RudyJimi Brass, Antone Amalbert and Bradley Brassfield (contributor)

3:21

Withdrawal
WithdrawalJimi Brass, Antone Amalbert and Bradley Brassfield (contributor)

4:34