LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Jevin Julian
Songs
Semu
SemuJevin Julian

3:54

CAPONE
CAPONEJevin Julian and A. Nayaka

NO CLUE
NO CLUEJevin Julian and KARA CHENOA

No Clue

DI BAWAH LANGIT ORANYE
DI BAWAH LANGIT ORANYEJevin Julian

LIT
LITJevin Julian

LIT THE FIRE
LIT THE FIREJevin Julian

Bawa Daku Pergi
Bawa Daku PergiSoundwave, Jevin Julian and RINNI

3:12

Sephia [OST Melankolia]
Sephia [OST Melankolia]Gamaliel and Jevin Julian

3:40

Lost In Motion
Lost In MotionJevin Julian and vaneshadarling

3:08

The Ghost
The GhostRINNI and Jevin Julian

3:50

I Don't Mind
I Don't MindVidi Aldiano, Sheryl Sheinafia and Jevin Julian

I Don't Mind

3:06

Buktikan Padaku
Buktikan PadakuRinni Wulandari and Jevin Julian

4:06

Manifesto
ManifestoJevin Julian and SYA

3:54

Lost In Motion [VIP]
Lost In Motion [VIP]Jevin Julian and vaneshadarling

4:11

SAVE ME, POSEIDON
SAVE ME, POSEIDONJevin Julian and Petra Sihombing

Montuno
MontunoJevin Julian

2:50

Rocket Pocket ft. CVX
Rocket Pocket ft. CVXJevin Julian and CVX

3:24

Dont Tell Me What To Do ( SRITAS****TI)
Dont Tell Me What To Do ( SRITAS****TI)Jevin Julian

3:32

Tell Me [Studio Live Version]
Tell Me [Studio Live Version]Jevin Julian

4:50

Merah
MerahTres and Jevin Julian

4:05