LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Jeremiah Kane
Songs
The End
The EndJeremiah Kane and Leo Iwasaki

Wild Child
Wild ChildJeremiah Kane

4:37

This Night is Ours
This Night is OursJeremiah Kane

3:45

SAYONARA (feat. Leo Iwasaki)
SAYONARA (feat. Leo Iwasaki)Jeremiah Kane

4:19

Way of the Ronin
Way of the RoninJeremiah Kane

5:33

Bathyscaph
BathyscaphMarina, Jeremiah Kane and Shokran

Shinigami Eyes
Shinigami EyesJeremiah Kane

3:42