Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Jantyik Zsolt
Songs
Valahol Oroszországban
PG Csoport, Jantyik Zsolt, Dióssy Ákos, Asztalos Rita, Kovách Kálmán and de Fries Károly
3:34
Véső
PG Csoport, Jantyik Zsolt, Dióssy Ákos, Jantyik Levente, Lukács Péter, Damien Steel and Nyerges Attila
3:28
Megyek a hegyen
Jantyik Zsolt and Halmos Béla
1:52
Imádkozzék édesanyám
Jantyik Zsolt
2:48
Könny Hull a Kútba
PG Csoport, Jantyik Zsolt, Tóth Zsolt, Dióssy Ákos, Jantyik Csaba and Erdős- Tóth Fruzsina
3:41
Mert
Jantyik Zsolt
0:28
Teremtve van ez az élet
Jantyik Zsolt
1:09
Tovább Is Van, Mondjam Még, Ukrajna?
Pál István Szalonna és bandája, Jantyik Zsolt, Dióssy Ákos, Jantyik Csaba and Pál Eszter
7:09
Hallgatag Harcosok
PG Csoport, Jantyik Zsolt, Dióssy Ákos, Jantyik Csaba, Papp Gyula and Jantyik Levente
4:25
1