LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

I35 Sounds

Songs
Deixarei Para Trás
Deixarei Para TrásI35 Sounds, Danrley Vitor and Vander Zanotta

11:20

Mãos Limpas
Mãos LimpasI35 Sounds and Filipe Mateus

8:11

Famintos
FamintosI35 Sounds and Danrley Vitor

11:38

Desperta
DespertaI35 Sounds, Danrley Vitor and Vander Zanotta

14:04

Rei dos Reis
Rei dos ReisI35 Sounds and Vander Zanotta

7:59

Batiza-Me
Batiza-MeI35 Sounds and Danrley Vitor

19:12